RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Commack High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Commack, New York
you RUN the place
Po Box 150, Commack, New York, 11725, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mike Custance
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Suffolk Coaches Meet
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 19th 2010, 1:22am
Comments
Suffolk Coaches Meet
- Apr 14, 2010
Commack, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amityville Memorial
Bellport
Cardinal Spellman
Central Islip
Chaminade
Commack Dist
Comsewogue
Connetquot
Deer Park
East Islip
Eastport/Sou
Elwood-John H Glenn
Farmingdale
Great Neck South
Half Hollow Hills East
Half Hollow Hills West
Harborfields
Hauppauge
Kellenberg
Kings Park
Lindenhurst
Longwood
Miller Place
Mount Sinai
Patchogue-Medford
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Sachem East
Sachem North
Shoreham-Wading River
Smithtown East
Southampton
St Anthony's
St John The Baptist
The Stony Brook School
Unattached
Walt Whitman
West Babylon
West Islip
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
William Floyd
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Final Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colucci, Taylor
10
The Stony Brook
11.30
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mark
10
Longwood
11.61
nwi
1
3
nash, vantrell
9
William Floyd
11.73
nwi
1
4
Royce, Jonathan
9
Smithtown East
11.79
nwi
1
5
smith, devante
10
William Floyd
11.80
nwi
1
6
Outing, Kenneth
10
Farmingdale
12.08
nwi
1
Mens 100m Final Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jave
12
Longwood
11.32
nwi
1
2
Davis, Brandon
12
Sachem East
11.40
nwi
1
3
Ambrose, Jarrick
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
11.59
nwi
1
4
Verhulst, Austen
11
St Anthony's
11.63
nwi
1
5
Schenke, Rob
11
Kings Park
11.77
nwi
1
6
willis, aaron
11
William Floyd
11.85
nwi
1
Mens 100m Semi Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colucci, Taylor
10
The Stony Brook
11.73
nwi
1
2
Smitelli, Mike
10
Walt Whitman
11.75
nwi
2
3
smith, devante
10
William Floyd
11.84
nwi
2
4
Signore, Rocco
09
Chaminade
12.06
nwi
4
5
Outing, Kenneth
10
Farmingdale
12.07
nwi
1
6
nash, vantrell
9
William Floyd
12.14
nwi
3
7
D'Onofrio, James
10
West Babylon
12.22
nwi
1
8
Grossetto, Matt
10
Connetquot
12.23
nwi
1
9
Henry, Malik
9
Half Hollow Hill
12.28
nwi
1
10
heron, rajiv
10
William Floyd
12.40
nwi
2
11
Donroe, Austin
9
Harborfields
12.41
nwi
2
12
Ridley, Stanton
10
St Anthony's
12.42
nwi
4
13
Ruiz, Kristopher
9
Half Hollow Hill
12.48
nwi
4
14
Edmonds, Corey
10
Patchogue-Medfor
12.54
nwi
2
15
Drummond, Kevin
09
Chaminade
12.55
nwi
6
16
Blackwood, Danilo
10
Eastport/Sou
12.58
nwi
3
17
Ellerbe, Maston
10
St Anthony's
12.59
nwi
4
18
waddell, chris
10
Commack Dist
12.63
nwi
3
18
Jackson, Mark
10
Longwood
12.63
nwi
3
20
Marinaro, Xavier
11
Commack Dist
12.64
nwi
1
20
Eads, Joseph
9
Connetquot
12.64
nwi
4
22
Cade, Christopher
9
Elwood-John H Gl
12.75
nwi
6
23
Penate, Walter
9
Longwood
12.76
nwi
6
24
Santos, Sean
11
Farmingdale
12.82
nwi
2
25
Gregory, Chris
10
Kings Park
12.85
nwi
5
26
Dirardo, Justin
9
Commack Dist
12.89
nwi
5
27
Carew, Peter
10
St Anthony's
12.91
nwi
5
28
Sullivan, Dan
9
Harborfields
12.93
nwi
5
29
Okamba, Najee
9
Half Hollow Hill
12.94
nwi
5
30
Duprey, Jordan
09
Chaminade
12.99
nwi
6
30
Chambers, Maliek
11
Farmingdale
12.99
nwi
3
32
Higgins, Justin
9
Half Hollow Hill
13.01
nwi
3
33
Thomas, Breon
10
St John The Bapt
13.07
nwi
6
33
Butler, Donald
9
Half Hollow Hill
13.07
nwi
4
35
Czelatka, Matthew
10
Southampton
13.11
nwi
5
36
Ronayne, Jack
09
Chaminade
13.44
nwi
6
Mens 100m Semi Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jave
12
Longwood
11.50
nwi
1
2
Davis, Brandon
12
Sachem East
11.57
nwi
3
3
Schenke, Rob
11
Kings Park
11.68
nwi
2
4
Verhulst, Austen
11
St Anthony's
11.69
nwi
1
5
Ambrose, Jarrick
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
11.75
nwi
3
6
Lee, Brandon
11
West Babylon
11.82
nwi
1
7
Outcault, Christian
11
Commack Dist
11.83
nwi
1
7
schum, grant
12
Commack Dist
11.83
nwi
3
9
wigger, aaron
11
William Floyd
11.85
nwi
2
10
melvin, devin
11
William Floyd
11.91
nwi
1
11
Mitchell, Michael
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
11.99
nwi
2
12
Prato, Jesse
11
Half Hollow Hill
12.05
nwi
2
13
Walters, Tom
11
West Babylon
12.07
nwi
5
14
Fernandez, Christian
12
Commack Dist
12.15
nwi
2
15
Alaimo, Gary
11
Farmingdale
12.22
nwi
3
16
Flores, Darrel
11
Central Islip
12.25
nwi
3
17
DePrimo, Angelo
12
Connetquot
12.28
nwi
1
18
Davies, Adam
11
Farmingdale
12.29
nwi
6
19
Dorn, Kevin
11
Half Hollow Hill
12.34
nwi
5
20
Browning, Onajja
11
Southampton
12.38
nwi
3
21
Richardson, Wade
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
12.40
nwi
5
22
Brown, Orville
11
Central Islip
12.43
nwi
4
23
Parsley, Nick
11
Eastport/Sou
12.47
nwi
4
24
Bohman, Jason
12
West Islip
12.48
nwi
4
25
Higgins, Jared
12
Half Hollow Hill
12.53
nwi
2
26
johnson, hezekiah
12
Bellport
12.54
nwi
6
27
Benedetto, Dom
12
Connetquot
12.55
nwi
6
28
Garcia, Ronald
11
West Islip
12.57
nwi
4
29
Barrett, Rashaad
11
Connetquot
12.63
nwi
5
30
Nugent, Malcom
11
Connetquot
12.64
nwi
5
31
Valderamma, Hector
12
East Islip
12.71
nwi
5
32
Mitchell, Darryl
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
12.72
nwi
6
33
Grupp, Nick
12
Longwood
12.90
nwi
4
34
Basso, Eric
12
East Islip
13.34
nwi
6
35
Gerald, Lameec
11
Central Islip
15.15
nwi
4
--
1, Not Listed
Unattached
DNF
nwi
6
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selle, John
9
St John The Bapt
23.79
nwi
1
2
Romano, Justin
10
Connetquot
23.88
nwi
2
3
nash, vantrell
9
William Floyd
23.92
nwi
2
4
Grossetto, Matt
10
Connetquot
24.10
nwi
1
5
Maloney, Caelum
09
Chaminade
24.44
nwi
1
6
Giordano, Phil
9
Commack Dist
24.56
nwi
1
7
Dioguardo, Mike
10
Patchogue-Medfor
24.74
nwi
1
8
D'Onofrio, James
10
West Babylon
24.77
nwi
3
9
Henry, Malik
9
Half Hollow Hill
24.99
nwi
2
10
Black, Cameron
10
St Anthony's
25.08
nwi
4
11
Ellerbe, Maston
10
St Anthony's
25.23
nwi
3
12
Edmonds, Corey
10
Patchogue-Medfor
25.30
nwi
2
13
Cavuoto, Chris
9
Patchogue-Medfor
25.31
nwi
3
14
Biggs, Calvin
10
Longwood
25.47
nwi
3
15
Whyte, Nicardo
10
East Islip
25.57
nwi
4
16
Dittmer, Bill
11
Eastport/Sou
25.64
nwi
2
17
Porter, Devin
10
Longwood
25.65
nwi
3
18
Gindele, Eric
09
Chaminade
25.75
nwi
4
19
Chaney, Michael
10
St Anthony's
25.80
nwi
3
20
Wellington, Dayron
12
Farmingdale
25.88
nwi
4
21
Lilly, Patrick
11
Commack Dist
26.07
nwi
2
22
Santos, Sean
11
Farmingdale
26.09
nwi
4
23
Puig, Michael
12
Patchogue-Medfor
27.06
nwi
4
--
Colucci, Taylor
10
The Stony Brook
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doughty, Andre
12
Half Hollow Hill
22.72
nwi
1
2
DuPlessis, Michael
12
St John The Bapt
22.91
nwi
1
3
Barrett, Sancho
11
Amityville Memor
23.23
nwi
1
4
Evans, Blake
11
Longwood
23.39
nwi
2
5
Lee, Brandon
11
West Babylon
23.42
nwi
2
6
Ambrose, Jarrick
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
23.45
nwi
2
7
Lawson, Khoren
11
The Stony Brook
23.47
nwi
3
8
melvin, devin
11
William Floyd
23.50
nwi
4
9
Micheels, Joe
12
St John The Bapt
23.54
nwi
1
10
Satchell, Ryan
11
Central Islip
23.62
nwi
2
11
Outcault, Christian
11
Commack Dist
23.84
nwi
2
12
Walker, Jave
12
Longwood
23.94
nwi
4
13
Zipper, Brett
12
Farmingdale
23.98
nwi
2
14
brown, dan
11
Commack Dist
24.08
nwi
4
15
Flores, Darrel
11
Central Islip
24.10
nwi
3
16
Holland, Dannie
12
Longwood
24.13
nwi
1
17
Donroe, Austin
9
Harborfields
24.17
nwi
4
18
Gray, Peter
12
West Islip
24.26
nwi
3
19
DePrimo, Angelo
12
Connetquot
24.27
nwi
1
20
Alaimo, Gary
11
Farmingdale
24.31
nwi
3
21
Nelson, Brad
12
Harborfields
24.41
nwi
3
22
taravello, mickey
9
William Floyd
24.78
nwi
4
23
Gabriel, Stevenson
11
Walt Whitman
24.97
nwi
4
24
Valderamma, Hector
12
East Islip
25.32
nwi
3
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philogene, Oliver
10
Longwood
52.49
1
2
correa, travis
10
Bellport
53.00
1
3
Simioni, Adrian
10
Southampton
53.67
2
4
Brown, Aron
10
Great Neck South
53.80
2
5
Guidroz, Desmond
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
53.98
1
6
waddell, mike
10
Commack Dist
54.65
1
7
Medina, Ernesto
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
54.69
1
8
Kerrimian, Anthony
10
Connetquot
54.76
3
9
Gibson, Evan
10
West Babylon
54.82
4
10
O'Connor, Colin
10
West Islip
55.17
3
11
May, Sam
10
Mount Sinai
55.24
2
12
Kum, Gene
10
St Anthony's
55.42
3
13
Dioguardo, Mike
10
Patchogue-Medfor
55.45
1
14
Stallworth, John
9
Connetquot
55.53
4
15
santana, brandon
10
Bellport
55.88
2
16
Hewitt, Deshaun
9
Half Hollow Hill
56.09
4
17
Bush, Sebastian
10
Longwood
56.39
2
18
Argueta, Johnathon
9
Wg Oconnell-Copi
56.43
4
19
Benfield, Gerard
10
St John The Bapt
56.45
2
20
DuPlessis, Tom
10
St John The Bapt
56.87
3
21
Rezin, William
10
Great Neck South
57.05
3
22
Manchenko, Calvin
9
Half Hollow Hill
57.27
4
23
Moore, Jerome
10
Amityville Memor
57.52
3
24
Andrews, Brian
10
Connetquot
58.06
4
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Hunter
11
St John The Bapt
50.51
1
2
Austin, Ray
12
Longwood
51.21
1
3
derenoncourt, sheldon
11
Bellport
51.33
1
4
Laub, Owen
11
Southampton
51.51
1
5
Gray, Peter
12
West Islip
52.24
2
6
Maire, Ben
12
Longwood
52.42
3
7
Joseph, Alex
11
Commack Dist
52.55
2
8
Quattrone, Joe
12
Longwood
52.82
1
9
Brooks, Robert
12
Amityville Memor
52.96
2
10
Prestin, Kyle
11
Walt Whitman
53.12
1
11
Markfelder, Greg
10
Sachem East
53.19
2
12
Grieco, Nicholas
11
Chaminade
53.37
2
13
Brunetti, Ryan
11
Chaminade
53.68
3
14
Flanagan, Ryan
11
Port Jefferson (
53.70
3
15
Gallegos, Ricardo
11
Harborfields
53.94
2
16
arboleda, luis
11
William Floyd
54.29
4
17
Wentling, Jonathan
11
The Stony Brook
54.30
3
18
Scott, Paul
12
Kellenberg
54.48
4
19
Gabriel, Stevenson
11
Walt Whitman
54.72
3
20
Decker, Michael
11
Kellenberg
54.96
4
21
Vaughans, David
11
St Anthony's
55.30
4
22
Barsauskas, Kris
11
Longwood
55.80
3
23
Mirza, Abdul
12
Deer Park
56.18
4
24
Belevan, Marc
12
Kellenberg
56.28
4
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amazon, Bradley
10
Farmingdale
2:05.99
1
2
Nackenson, Chase
10
Half Hollow Hill
2:07.84
1
3
mcglynn, ryan
10
Bellport
2:08.85
1
4
Gray, Hashim
9
Deer Park
2:09.78
1
5
Kazerouni, Alex
10
Harborfields
2:13.20
1
6
Meehan, Daniel
10
St Anthony's
2:14.24
1
7
Cramer, Garrett
10
Chaminade
2:15.46
1
8
Ruiz, Nicolas
9
Deer Park
2:15.68
1
9
Schneider, William
09
St Anthony's
2:17.37
1
10
Benfield, Gerard
10
St John The Bapt
2:17.38
1
11
meehan, ryan
9
William Floyd
2:21.09
1
12
Palacios, Pablo
10
Walt Whitman
2:21.42
1
13
Hall, Sean
10
St John The Bapt
2:26.63
1
14
O'Connell, Brendan
10
Miller Place
2:27.73
1
15
Gomez, Levin
10
Amityville Memor
2:28.21
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amengual, Cody
12
West Babylon
1:58.27
1
2
Perrier, Greg
11
Half Hollow Hill
1:58.30
1
3
Collazos, Nicholas
11
Southampton
1:58.58
1
4
Fuller, Joe
11
Longwood
1:59.81
1
5
Keany, Brandon
12
St Anthony's
2:00.69
1
6
Sferrazza, Nicholas
12
Half Hollow Hill
2:00.75
1
7
Sullivan, Kevin
12
Port Jefferson (
2:02.23
1
8
palafox, derek
10
Bellport
2:02.81
1
9
Starkie, George
11
Chaminade
2:03.42
1
10
Fiola, Timothy
11
St Anthony's
2:04.04
1
11
Boccard, Alex
12
Harborfields
2:04.23
1
12
Sanders, Kevin
11
Shoreham-Wading
2:05.12
1
13
Grell, Kyle
12
St John The Bapt
2:05.25
1
14
Siev, Aaron
12
Half Hollow Hill
2:07.00
1
15
Cutrone, Robert
12
West Islip
2:07.13
1
16
Zampariello, Matt
11
St John The Bapt
2:08.12
1
17
Kowalchuk, Ian
12
Deer Park
2:08.27
1
18
Richards, Mike
12
Sachem East
2:08.56
1
19
Schwartz, Dillon
11
Chaminade
2:08.99
1
20
Campbell, Josch
9
St John The Bapt
2:09.07
1
21
Storck, Ian
11
St Anthony's
2:09.62
1
22
Romano, Brandon
12
Farmingdale
2:09.93
1
23
Masakayan, Carlo
12
The Stony Brook
2:10.90
1
24
Piazza, AJ
12
Kings Park
2:12.17
1
25
Migliore, Matthew
12
Commack Dist
2:12.72
1
26
Ward, Brendan
11
East Islip
2:12.79
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, John
10
Shoreham-Wading
4:39.87
1
2
Conte, Cole
10
Port Jefferson (
4:39.89
1
3
Ackerman, Ryan
10
Walt Whitman
4:43.77
1
4
Keresztes, Andrew
10
Port Jefferson (
4:44.51
1
5
Juliano, Nick
10
Miller Place
4:44.87
1
6
Keys, Tyler
10
Shoreham-Wading
4:45.17
1
7
Wolfe, Tyler
8
Walt Whitman
4:47.12
1
8
Mullally, Tom
10
William Floyd
4:47.41
1
9
Ferrara, Robert
10
St Anthony's
4:47.81
1
10
Kreider, Kevin
10
St Anthony's
4:49.99
1
11
Gamble, Ty
10
Harborfields
4:51.81
1
12
Martenson, Shane
9
East Islip
4:52.51
1
13
Gorgone, Brandon
10
Connetquot
4:57.30
1
14
Merriwether, Wesley
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:57.47
1
15
Gershowitz, Alex
10
Half Hollow Hill
4:58.90
1
16
Burke, James
7
Port Jefferson (
4:58.92
1
17
Hirdt, Nick
9
Miller Place
4:59.14
1
18
Sachs, Nicholas
10
Chaminade
5:01.80
1
19
Sweeney, Dylan
10
St John The Bapt
5:02.03
1
20
Orelli, Joe
9
Walt Whitman
5:03.11
1
21
Isenberg, William
09
St Anthony's
5:03.72
1
22
Moberg, Andrew
10
Harborfields
5:04.15
1
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slattery, William
11
Chaminade
4:31.16
1
2
Murtha, Tyler
11
Connetquot
4:31.37
1
3
Awad, Thomas
10
Chaminade
4:32.40
1
4
Johnson, Robert
11
William Floyd
4:35.18
1
5
Livote, Joe
12
Kings Park
4:36.41
1
6
McElhatton, Terence
12
Half Hollow Hill
4:36.59
1
7
Dolan, Connor
12
Sachem North
4:38.82
1
8
Gordon, Brian
11
Patchogue-Medfor
4:39.39
1
9
Saavedra, Alex
11
Sachem East
4:41.00
1
10
Battistelli, John
11
Half Hollow Hill
4:41.21
1
11
Boullianne, Andrew
12
Eastport/Sou
4:44.26
1
12
Ingram, Walter
12
Kings Park
4:44.95
1
13
Krause, Zach
11
Connetquot
4:45.56
1
14
Vignola, Nick
11
Half Hollow Hill
4:47.07
1
15
Tassey, Robert
12
St Anthony's
4:47.10
1
16
Fitzgerald, Kyle
11
Half Hollow Hill
4:47.64
1
17
Fitzpatrick, Ryan
11
Half Hollow Hill
4:48.00
1
18
Bennett, Ryan
11
Eastport/Sou
4:50.47
1
19
Mazzucca, Nicholas
11
St Anthony's
4:50.88
1
20
Lee, Tim
12
West Babylon
4:52.30
1
21
Rascona, Phil
11
Sachem East
4:52.68
1
22
Johnson, Nicholas
11
St Anthony's
4:52.95
1
23
Litts, Scott
11
Connetquot
4:54.82
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cammer, Zach
9
Walt Whitman
9:58.04
1
2
Smith, Brian
10
St Anthony's
10:05.12
1
3
Cummings, Patrick
10
Walt Whitman
10:08.58
1
4
DeMatteo, Anthony
10
Half Hollow Hill
10:09.67
1
5
Hensler, Jake
9
St Anthony's
10:19.26
1
6
O'Connor, Ray
10
East Islip
10:20.25
1
7
Damato, Michael
9
Walt Whitman
10:21.94
1
8
Burke, James
7
Port Jefferson (
10:22.78
1
9
Windisch, Brian
9
Walt Whitman
10:23.50
1
10
Kelly, Robert
9
Connetquot
10:27.68
1
11
Fiore, Paolo
9
St John The Bapt
10:31.11
1
12
Gray, Conner
10
Commack Dist
10:34.16
1
13
DeNuzzo, Nick
10
Walt Whitman
10:34.44
1
14
Hall, Sean
10
St John The Bapt
10:39.57
1
15
Rebolini, Matthew
9
Walt Whitman
10:43.71
1
16
Merriwether, Wesley
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
10:45.99
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Windisch, Ben
12
Walt Whitman
9:47.05
1
2
Murtha, Tyler
11
Connetquot
9:48.17
1
3
Zampariello, Matt
11
St John The Bapt
9:50.28
1
4
Hunt, James
12
Shoreham-Wading
9:51.55
1
5
Geraci, Donato
11
Longwood
9:53.38
1
6
Colabella, Ryan
10
Hauppauge
9:57.51
1
7
Krause, Zach
11
Connetquot
10:07.34
1
8
Tuttle, Ben
11
Eastport/Sou
10:12.12
1
9
Camenzuli, Brandon
11
St John The Bapt
10:13.57
1
10
Litts, Scott
11
Connetquot
10:14.41
1
11
Costanzo, Dom
11
Connetquot
10:14.96
1
12
Lee, Brandon
11
West Babylon
10:15.26
1
13
Rojas, Christian
11
St John The Bapt
10:18.38
1
14
Monaghan, Brian
10
West Islip
10:22.27
1
15
Ahl, Brandon
11
Lindenhurst
10:22.70
1
16
Tampellini, Justin
11
Commack Dist
10:24.08
1
17
Thieke, Thomas
11
St Anthony's
10:25.18
1
18
Pugliese, Joseph
12
Half Hollow Hill
10:29.11
1
19
Bruinooge, Matt
11
St John The Bapt
10:30.44
1
20
Fritze, Matt
12
Sachem East
10:31.75
1
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fortino, Matthew
11
St Anthony's
6:58.92
1
2
Dinger, Ross
11
Connetquot
7:12.59
1
3
Myer, James
11
Connetquot
7:13.59
1
4
Custance, Mike
10
Commack Dist
7:14.88
1
5
Rooney, Paul
11
Chaminade
7:16.43
1
6
Musacchio, Anthony
11
St Anthony's
7:18.56
1
7
Albers, Ben
12
West Babylon
7:24.95
1
8
Leary, Christian
9
West Babylon
7:25.10
1
9
DiMaria, Patrick
10
Commack Dist
7:25.43
1
10
Fitzgerald, Sean
9
St Anthony's
7:32.76
1
11
Wyman, Brandon
10
William Floyd
7:32.89
1
12
Vitale, Christian
10
Walt Whitman
7:37.82
1
13
Grant, Christopher
09
Chaminade
7:39.49
1
14
Sommers, Stephen
10
Connetquot
7:39.58
1
15
Zambrano, Mario
12
Great Neck South
7:39.84
1
16
Woelk, Max
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7:42.17
1
17
Fernandez, Randy
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
7:42.40
1
18
Palacios, Pablo
10
Walt Whitman
7:52.83
1
19
McArdle, Tom
9
West Babylon
8:01.44
1
20
Pollicastro, Anthony
12
Connetquot
8:03.30
1
21
Mulcahy, Kevin
11
Shoreham-Wading
8:03.47
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livote, Joe
12
Kings Park
10:00.00
1
2
Conte, Cole
10
Port Jefferson (
10:10.68
1
3
Burke, Patrick
12
Kellenberg
10:27.64
1
4
Keresztes, Andrew
10
Port Jefferson (
10:30.22
1
5
Reed, Christian
12
East Islip
10:32.17
1
6
Tilleli, Joe
12
Commack Dist
10:36.85
1
7
Weilandics, Marc
11
Longwood
10:39.25
1
8
Gordon, Brian
11
Patchogue-Medfor
10:44.96
1
9
Blumberg, Corey
11
Walt Whitman
10:49.19
1
10
Laucella, Chris
10
Walt Whitman
10:53.64
1
11
Duvally, Michael
11
Chaminade
10:59.68
1
12
Chung, Brian
12
Sachem North
11:31.50
1
13
Weisman, Joshua
11
Commack Dist
11:54.73
1
14
Walsh, Dan
12
Hauppauge
12:14.77
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Final Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Outing, Kenneth
10
Farmingdale
16.15
nwi
1
2
Roman, Jeziel
10
Farmingdale
16.44
nwi
1
3
Murphy, John
10
Longwood
16.46
nwi
1
4
Neiman, Benjamin
10
Port Jefferson (
16.74
nwi
1
5
Magno, Kevin
10
Kellenberg
17.26
nwi
1
6
caracciola, chris
10
Commack Dist
17.37
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Final Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Sancho
11
Amityville Memor
14.73
nwi
1
2
Pardo, Elijah
12
St John The Bapt
14.89
nwi
1
3
Leonard, Dimitrius
12
Longwood
15.24
nwi
1
4
Glover, Isaiah
12
Half Hollow Hill
15.36
nwi
1
5
Joachim, Brandon
12
Kellenberg
15.47
nwi
1
6
Payton, Joe
11
Longwood
16.14
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Semi Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roman, Jeziel
10
Farmingdale
16.49
nwi
1
2
Murphy, John
10
Longwood
17.21
nwi
3
3
Outing, Kenneth
10
Farmingdale
17.40
nwi
2
4
Neiman, Benjamin
10
Port Jefferson (
17.65
nwi
1
5
Magno, Kevin
10
Kellenberg
17.85
nwi
3
6
caracciola, chris
10
Commack Dist
17.96
nwi
2
7
Abramowtiz, Austin
10
Harborfields
17.97
nwi
4
8
Manchenko, Calvin
9
Half Hollow Hill
18.48
nwi
1
9
Wong, Eric
10
Smithtown East
19.06
nwi
2
10
Taylor, William
10
Half Hollow Hill
19.13
nwi
1
11
raveendran, laxman
10
Commack Dist
19.48
nwi
2
12
Cheung, David
10
Walt Whitman
19.67
nwi
4
13
Atkinson, John
10
Sachem East
19.69
nwi
3
14
Savarese, Ralph
10
East Islip
19.70
nwi
1
15
Smith, Pat
9
Commack Dist
19.78
nwi
4
16
Giese, Benjamin
09
Chaminade
19.85
nwi
3
17
Kaestel, Frederick
10
Kellenberg
20.41
nwi
3
18
Gordon, Alex
9
Half Hollow Hill
20.46
nwi
2
19
grucci, chris
10
Bellport
20.47
nwi
5
20
hernandez, alan
10
Bellport
20.79
nwi
5
21
Fitchett, Corey
9
East Islip
20.86
nwi
3
22
Landman, Will
10
Comsewogue
20.95
nwi
5
23
Cairo, Joe
10
West Islip
20.99
nwi
5
24
Cho, Josh
10
Great Neck South
21.09
nwi
5
25
Cassidy, Michael
9
Kellenberg
21.16
nwi
4
26
Chambers, Maliek
11
Farmingdale
21.22
nwi
1
27
Seery, John
9
Lindenhurst
21.35
nwi
4
28
Odze, Brandon
10
Half Hollow Hill
21.66
nwi
5
29
mangione, mike
9
Commack Dist
21.68
nwi
4
--
Gibson, Evan
10
West Babylon
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Semi Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pardo, Elijah
12
St John The Bapt
15.09
nwi
3
2
Joachim, Brandon
12
Kellenberg
15.23
nwi
2
3
Glover, Isaiah
12
Half Hollow Hill
15.41
nwi
3
4
Barrett, Sancho
11
Amityville Memor
15.48
nwi
1
5
Leonard, Dimitrius
12
Longwood
15.74
nwi
2
6
Schenke, Rob
11
Kings Park
15.75
nwi
3
7
Amengual, Cody
12
West Babylon
15.80
nwi
2
8
Payton, Joe
11
Longwood
15.82
nwi
1
9
Maier, Reade
12
Commack Dist
16.05
nwi
1
10
Boyce, Azeem
12
St John The Bapt
16.31
nwi
2
11
Auguste, Evan
12
Great Neck South
16.37
nwi
3
12
Cruz, Shane
11
Longwood
16.39
nwi
1
13
DeMaio, Rich
11
Lindenhurst
16.52
nwi
3
14
McKnight, Timothy
11
Kellenberg
16.69
nwi
4
15
Macario, Matt
12
West Islip
16.76
nwi
3
16
Breland, Canard
12
Half Hollow Hill
16.99
nwi
2
17
Meaney, Thomas
11
Comsewogue
17.16
nwi
4
18
Swords, Sean
11
Port Jefferson (
17.45
nwi
5
19
Goethe, Antoine
11
Half Hollow Hill
17.51
nwi
5
20
Barton, John
12
Wg Oconnell-Copi
17.65
nwi
5
21
Watson, Robert
12
East Islip
17.76
nwi
5
22
Hendricks, Neil
12
The Stony Brook
18.05
nwi
4
23
Gortman, Jon
11
Half Hollow Hill
18.10
nwi
1
24
Hightower, Cory
12
Connetquot
18.12
nwi
4
25
Cairo, Steven
12
West Islip
18.42
nwi
5
26
Howard, Bruce
11
Port Jefferson (
19.11
nwi
4
27
morning, najee
12
Bellport
19.55
nwi
2
28
Jemmott, Darius
12
Central Islip
19.97
nwi
4
29
Lamparter, Edward
11
Mount Sinai
21.51
nwi
5
--
Bove, Thomas
11
Port Jefferson (
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, John
10
Longwood
1:01.00c
1
2
raveendran, laxman
10
Commack Dist
1:05.44c
1
3
Evangalista, Drew
10
Patchogue-Medfor
1:06.49c
1
4
Abramowtiz, Austin
10
Harborfields
1:07.03c
1
5
Alzmann, Andrew
9
West Islip
1:08.36c
3
6
Gordon, Alex
9
Half Hollow Hill
1:08.40c
2
7
Kaestel, Frederick
10
Kellenberg
1:08.63c
1
8
Sharkey, Andrew
9
East Islip
1:08.71c
1
9
Pochat, Chris
10
St John The Bapt
1:08.78c
2
10
Burke, John
10
St John The Bapt
1:09.14c
2
11
Cairo, Joe
10
West Islip
1:09.25c
2
12
Savarese, Ralph
10
East Islip
1:09.47c
3
13
Dineen, Connor
9
Walt Whitman
1:10.25c
2
14
Mocombe, Mathieu
10
St John The Bapt
1:10.60c
2
15
Giese, Benjamin
09
Chaminade
1:10.88c
3
16
Fitchett, Corey
9
East Islip
1:12.66c
3
17
Landman, Will
10
Comsewogue
1:13.79c
3
18
Fitzpatrick, John
10
Sachem North
1:16.44c
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Micheels, Joe
12
St John The Bapt
56.54
1
2
Payton, Joe
11
Longwood
56.88
1
3
Martinez, Kevin
12
Deer Park
56.94
1
4
Boyce, Azeem
12
St John The Bapt
57.80
1
5
Cruz, Shane
11
Longwood
58.10
1
6
Auguste, Evan
12
Great Neck South
58.44
1
7
Leonard, Dimitrius
12
Longwood
58.66
2
8
Phan, Trong
11
Connetquot
59.49
2
9
Swords, Sean
11
Port Jefferson (
1:00.17c
2
10
McKnight, Timothy
11
Kellenberg
1:00.83c
2
11
Coffaro, Nick
12
Sachem East
1:01.41c
2
12
Gortman, Jon
11
Half Hollow Hill
1:02.23c
3
13
Godwin, Rich
11
Farmingdale
1:02.46c
2
14
Simon, Rony St.
12
Farmingdale
1:03.05c
3
15
LaFleur, Jonathon
11
Walt Whitman
1:04.12c
4
16
Jabs, Derrick
12
East Islip
1:04.79c
3
17
Spinelli, Alex
11
Hauppauge
1:04.81c
4
18
Naughton, Eric
12
Half Hollow Hill
1:04.95c
4
20
Cairo, Steven
12
West Islip
1:05.29c
3
21
Pekar, Greg
11
Sachem East
1:06.11c
4
22
Aiken, Jarrett
11
Walt Whitman
1:08.15c
4
23
Nunez, Henry
12
Farmingdale
1:09.89c
3
--
Grisolia, chris
11
Commack Dist
NT
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zapata
,
Kum
,
Ellerbe
,
Ridley
St Anthony's
46.47
1
2
Relay Team
Longwood
47.64
1
3
Relay Team
Commack Dist
49.07
1
4
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
49.44
1
5
Relay Team
Sachem North
51.22
1
6
Relay Team
St Anthony's
52.68
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Evans
,
Leonard
,
Holland
Longwood
44.45
1
2
Relay Team
William Floyd
45.12
1
3
Relay Team
Central Islip
45.77
1
4
Relay Team
Farmingdale
45.96
1
5
Relay Team
Commack Dist
46.44
1
6
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
47.45
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy
,
Martucci
,
Bush
,
Philogen
Longwood
3:44.98
1
2
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
3:47.17
1
3
Relay Team
Kellenberg
3:47.54
1
4
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:47.78
1
5
Relay Team
St Anthony's
3:51.61
1
6
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:51.67
1
7
Relay Team
Commack Dist
3:57.23
1
8
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
4:02.77
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payton
,
Austin
,
Cruz
,
Fuller
Longwood
3:28.51
1
2
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
3:30.83
1
3
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
3:35.26
2
4
Relay Team
Port Jefferson (
3:36.19
2
5
Relay Team
The Stony Brook
3:36.67
2
6
Relay Team
Southampton
3:36.74
1
7
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
3:37.22
1
8
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:40.85
2
9
Relay Team
Farmingdale
3:43.31
1
10
Relay Team
St Anthony's
3:44.10
1
11
Relay Team
Harborfields
3:47.00
2
12
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
3:49.40
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
correa
,
mcglynn
,
santana
,
palafox
Bellport
8:37.65
1
2
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
8:53.59
1
3
Relay Team
Kellenberg
9:05.04
1
4
Relay Team
Harborfields
9:32.28
1
5
Relay Team
Commack Dist
9:32.43
1
6
Relay Team
Half Hollow Hill
9:52.53
1
7
Relay Team
Sachem North
10:10.22
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barsausk
,
Geraci
,
Maire
,
Barsausk
Longwood
8:25.28
1
2
Relay Team
Sachem East
8:40.93
1
3
Relay Team
West Islip
8:50.34
1
4
Relay Team
Commack Dist
9:12.53
1
5
Relay Team
The Stony Brook
10:18.41
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drummond
,
Gindele
,
Signore
,
Maloney
Chaminade
4:16.18
1
2
Relay Team
Amityville Memor
4:19.60
1
3
Relay Team
Wg Oconnell-Copi
4:26.22
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drogalis
,
Hall
,
Brunetti
,
Allhusen
Chaminade
4:01.44
1
2
Relay Team
Sachem North
4:11.11
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grier, David
10
Port Jefferson (
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
2
Barnable, Ben
10
Commack Dist
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
3
Aguilar, Damon
9
Half Hollow Hill
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
4
Toney, Trayvon
10
Walt Whitman
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
5
Lewis, Shaheem
9
Walt Whitman
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
6
Freeman, Colin
10
Kings Park
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Brandon
11
Kings Park
49-08.00
(15.14m)
1
2
Fratto, Vincent
12
Farmingdale
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
3
Miller, Turrell
12
Longwood
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
4
Allen, Christopher
12
Amityville Memor
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
5
Morris, Keaton
12
Commack Dist
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
6
Richards, Chris
11
Farmingdale
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
7
Lorde, Weber
12
Amityville Memor
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toney, Trayvon
10
Walt Whitman
120-03
(36.65m)
1
2
Grier, David
10
Port Jefferson (
110-08
(33.73m)
1
3
Green, Gary
10
West Babylon
104-07
(31.88m)
1
4
Kata, Michael
10
West Babylon
102-00
(31.09m)
1
5
Gallagher, Keith
10
St Anthony's
94-05
(28.78m)
1
6
Lewis, Shaheem
9
Walt Whitman
89-01
(27.15m)
1
6
Juliano, Vincent
10
Sachem North
89-01
(27.15m)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fratto, Vincent
12
Farmingdale
148-06.50
(45.28m)
1
2
Bylicki, Andrew
11
Deer Park
141-06.50
(43.14m)
1
3
Smith, Rob
12
Longwood
141-01
(43.00m)
1
4
Allen, Christopher
12
Amityville Memor
132-09
(40.46m)
1
5
Morris, Keaton
12
Commack Dist
128-05.50
(39.15m)
1
6
Fatsis, Dean
11
East Islip
124-05
(37.92m)
1
7
Moore, Andre
12
Half Hollow Hill
122-06
(37.34m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mark
10
Longwood
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Pierre, Jason
10
Farmingdale
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Simon, Pierre St
12
Farmingdale
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
heron, rajiv
10
William Floyd
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Joly, Patrick
10
Kings Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Jiminez, Johan
10
Longwood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Justin
12
Longwood
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Richardson, Wade
11
Wg Oconnell-Copi
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Fontaine, Lionel
12
West Babylon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Kuziw, James
11
Commack Dist
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Watson, Robert
12
East Islip
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Pitt, Troy
12
St John The Bapt
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Perrelli, Matt
12
St John The Bapt
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Macaluso, Eric
10
St Anthony's
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Ryan
10
East Islip
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Justin
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
4
Pierre, Jason
10
Farmingdale
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
5
Cherry, Kevin
9
Connetquot
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
6
Guidroz, Desmond
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
7
Krainer, Brian
10
Walt Whitman
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
8
Simon, Pierre St
12
Farmingdale
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fontaine, Lionel
12
West Babylon
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
2
Drew, Victor
12
Amityville Memor
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Blake
11
Longwood
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
4
Carter, Jaleek
11
Longwood
20-04.25
(6.20m)
nwi
1
4
Solomon, Seitu
11
St John The Bapt
20-04.25
(6.20m)
nwi
1
6
Glover, Isaiah
12
Half Hollow Hill
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
7
Bove, Thomas
11
Port Jefferson (
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
8
Chambers, Morton
10
Farmingdale
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guidroz, Desmond
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
2
Stallworth, John
9
Connetquot
38-11.25
(11.87m)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Justin
10
Wg Oconnell-Copi
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
4
Cherry, Kevin
9
Connetquot
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
5
nash, vantrell
9
William Floyd
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Ryan
10
East Islip
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
7
Krainer, Brian
10
Walt Whitman
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
8
Hertz, Andrew
9
Commack Dist
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Justin
12
Longwood
46-03.75
(14.12m)
nwi
1
2
Drew, Victor
12
Amityville Memor
44-11.75
(13.71m)
nwi
1
3
Holland, Dannie
12
Longwood
43-03.50
(13.20m)
nwi
1
4
Satchell, Ryan
11
Central Islip
43-02.50
(13.17m)
nwi
1
5
Solomon, Seitu
11
St John The Bapt
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
6
Chambers, Morton
10
Farmingdale
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
1
7
Baron, Alec
12
Shoreham-Wading
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
8
Carter, Jaleek
11
Longwood
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pluhowski, Matthew
10
St Anthony's
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Collins, Pat J
10
St John The Bapt
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Bradley, Zach
11
Sachem East
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Nappi, David
10
East Islip
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Rosado, Zach
11
William Floyd
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Grupp, Nick
12
Longwood
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Bendicksen, Andrew
10
Hauppauge
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Saenz, Alex
11
West Islip
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
palafox, derek
10
Bellport
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Governanti, John
11
West Islip
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Zalocki, John
12
Sachem East
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Verdone, Justin
11
Port Jefferson (
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
O'Sullivan, Jason
12
Kings Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Garcia, Ronald
11
West Islip
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
maclellan, artur
12
Bellport
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Moran, Brian
10
Commack Dist
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Charuk, Adam
10
East Islip
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Doyle, Brian
09
St Anthony's
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattera, Nick
12
West Islip
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
2
Brunoforte, Michael
10
St Anthony's
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Roman, Jeziel
10
Farmingdale
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Safina, Dom
11
St John The Bapt
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Schumann, Paul
11
West Islip
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Iaccarino, Paul
10
Farmingdale
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#boys
#suffolk
#coaches
#meet
More news
2010 Results - Saint Anthonys Invitational
478 shares:
Suffolk Coaches Meet
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Bellport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookhaven, New York
,
Central Islip Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Islip, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Commack High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Commack, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
13
2014
12
11
2013
4
9
2012
4
6
2011
4
3
2010
10
6
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#boys
#suffolk
#coaches
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!